Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bàn góc

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24450136
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0560100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0058195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.046511,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02741510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217310,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8720
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00961287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00631166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002234016,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002643,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9432100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037712,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010011,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01681525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00641154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9000100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0207397550,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926812,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,2800
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.205919,508,1449,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00611198,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,392262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009511448,4720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6560
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311436,2960
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001211416,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,9200
BLOCK: root0.0009172,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,032262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2240
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4320
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01183198,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025209125,0960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,688524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091166,9840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,032262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5520
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1600
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,376262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,024262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9200
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,5120
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.102013,919,4483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00716432,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002272,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.026512625,808524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026318624,512524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002410295,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0079127138,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00642197,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8560
BLOCK: category.products0.00561185,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0418159849,3360
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,448262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0036192,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0022188,656262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6651100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223137,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.650518,624,1768,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02221538,064786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304952,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295613,0880
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125619,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,512262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19411802,408786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11231606,336786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0745122,1040
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,4480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.156714,511,3204,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041333,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.042711,423,2001,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.042611,418,9281,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00856123,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.037161,183,3281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.035711,174,0961,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.041961,223,0801,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00642172,136262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0025118,7520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,1360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.104012,916,6083,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01521255,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0011244,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.044321,972,6802,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0053278,3920
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.038721,889,6562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,9680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02812343,528262,144
locale/currency0.015211269,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,7760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0768139,1200
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03341327,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002105,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,9200
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0030515,8560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.150612,123,0162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.078451,425,4961,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02125840,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04605363,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06615956,416786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5200
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5840
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04295666,880786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003523,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,2000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5920
CACHE_URL0.01131242,536262,144