Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bàn trà

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24451368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1514100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0037127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0092195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012011,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.069211,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0015114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04251510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001317310,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002234016,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9908100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.048212,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0027133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0030228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00881129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012611,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01711525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00681154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00583182,8000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9361100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0206397550,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,2800
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.212319,508,1449,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00641198,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004611432,400262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009511448,4400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,2800
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,9200
BLOCK: root0.0011172,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,032262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,7440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4320
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01213198,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027209125,0640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,688524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,032262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5520
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1600
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,376262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0009167,024262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9200
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,5120
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.106613,919,4483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00756432,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002272,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027712625,840524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027518624,488524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002810295,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0085127138,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00662197,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8560
BLOCK: category.products0.00621185,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0418159846,1520
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,448262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,656262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00871324,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6948100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,2240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00253137,0240
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.679018,625,3608,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02161538,064786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294952,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315613,0960
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135619,8800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,512262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19661802,072786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11001606,040786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0793122,0560
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,3680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.153214,512,0644,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0043332,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.044011,423,1201,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.043911,418,7921,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00916123,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038161,183,2401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.036611,174,0401,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.044361,223,0641,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00672172,296262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0025118,7600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,1360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.098212,917,0563,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01581255,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.042521,973,1602,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0054278,6240
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.036921,889,9362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,7760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02522343,408262,144
locale/currency0.014611268,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014144,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013141,8080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0776139,0080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04521327,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002105,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,9680
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0052515,9120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.165812,123,8322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.088151,426,1681,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02545841,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04975363,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07085956,752786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5600
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5280
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04585667,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006540,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0011117,7360
CACHE_URL0.01211242,536262,144