Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bộ bàn ghế

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24505208
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9970100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0059195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.047211,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02751510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001317510,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8480
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522611,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8786100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037012,420,8002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009911,592,8482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01621525,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00631154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00573182,8320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161132,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8362100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0177284468,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,264262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.208119,507,3449,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,344262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009311448,5920
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,2720
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9040
BLOCK: root0.0010172,432262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,032262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,624262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,168262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1120
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01143198,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026208124,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,312524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,008262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,552262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6000
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4720
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2160
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,2800
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,344262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,968262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4240
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.103713,918,4643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00766431,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002272,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.026912625,376524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026718624,104524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002410696,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0084129139,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00652197,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8960
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00571185,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0413159849,5840
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,520262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,7680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,664262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00871324,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6001100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003593,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00213237,9280
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.585018,671,0008,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02221538,040786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00315154,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305813,0720
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125820,2640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,6000
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11671796,352786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11101602,696786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,1200
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.162114,554,7764,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0044332,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045111,455,0241,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044911,450,5761,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00956150,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038761,188,2881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037111,178,8081,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.043661,230,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00652172,072262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026119,1360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,0560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.106612,924,9523,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01621255,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.046541,973,1682,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0066479,1440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.039641,890,1682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,8480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02654351,224262,144
locale/currency0.014514268,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014144,9920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013141,8640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0755139,1440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03411329,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002105,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,8960
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001176,1760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0044513,0800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.157912,126,6642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.081551,425,3921,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02305840,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04625363,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06975960,360786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5840
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5920
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04555666,984786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006540,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6240
CACHE_URL0.01171252,040262,144