Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Ghế lưới

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24471432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0305100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.050211,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02921510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217410,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003281,8080
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01051287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00711166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522611,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9085100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041412,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011311,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01811525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00633182,7600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8612100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0189284469,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,2960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.216819,507,4809,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,3520
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009811448,5200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002211427,6480
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311436,3280
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9200
BLOCK: root0.0010172,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,1120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,040262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,9840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01233198,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026204122,0480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,632524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,008262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,560262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5760
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2560
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,040262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9360
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9440
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4320
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,696262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.109213,918,4723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00746431,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003272,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028212625,368524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027918624,184524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002510496,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0086128138,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00672197,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251081,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,9040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8960
BLOCK: category.products0.00611185,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0430159850,3680
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0018188,448262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6880
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00861324,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,1280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6137100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003583,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00233136,9360
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.598918,641,9688,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261538,192786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00315053,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315713,2160
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135719,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,680262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12101795,808786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11551602,224524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,5680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.161114,532,5444,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0043332,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046011,438,5761,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045911,434,2801,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00996137,3920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039861,185,0721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.038311,175,7681,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.045861,228,4721,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00662172,208262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,8800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.104112,920,6883,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01601255,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.045131,974,6402,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0063378,9840
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.038631,891,4082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,7600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02673345,440262,144
locale/currency0.015312267,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,8400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0779139,2560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03431325,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0017146,8000
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001145,1440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0037512,3200
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.164912,126,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.085651,424,3361,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02325839,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04985363,168786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07245960,424524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5680
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,6720
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04685666,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5600
CACHE_URL0.01161246,600262,144