Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Kệ sách

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24447296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1118100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.050211,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03011510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217310,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003281,8720
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01021287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002334016,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9919100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040112,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01831525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00731154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00613182,8000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9461100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0233397550,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001126812,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0041187,2800
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0019160,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.217919,508,1449,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00671198,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,392262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009511448,4400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011427,6240
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311436,2800
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9200
BLOCK: root0.0010172,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,3440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,032262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4320
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00111102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01213198,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028209125,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,688524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,032262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5520
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1600
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,376262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,024262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9200
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,5120
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.110613,919,4483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00756432,176524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002272,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027412625,816524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027318624,504524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002510295,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0083127138,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00832197,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8560
BLOCK: category.products0.00731185,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0445159848,5920
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,448262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0034192,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0018188,656262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00831324,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6963100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,2000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223137,2320
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.682218,621,2328,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02171538,064786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304952,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295613,0880
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125619,9840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,512262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20881802,072786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.12151606,064786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0802122,0560
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,1120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.158214,510,8724,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0042333,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046411,422,4081,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.046211,418,2641,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00896123,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.040461,182,6321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.039011,173,3681,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.044561,222,0721,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00702172,072262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,6640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,0960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.101312,916,9443,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01681255,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.043521,973,2562,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0054278,5040
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.037821,890,1442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,9360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02602343,272262,144
locale/currency0.015211268,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016145,0400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,8160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0801139,0960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03311327,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,8880
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0035515,9680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.163512,121,2002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.089451,424,3121,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02425840,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05045363,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06715955,832786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,6160
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,6000
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04345666,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,7520
CACHE_URL0.01091242,504262,144