Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Kệ ti vi

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24438944
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0129100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0059195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.047211,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02771510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217310,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01021287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00671166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001622611,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8969100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039612,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00541129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010811,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01741525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00661154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00623182,8000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8512100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0182284469,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121911,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051557,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0039187,2800
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.212819,508,1449,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,400262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009611448,4400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011427,6400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002411436,2800
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001211416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9200
BLOCK: root0.0009172,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000322632,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,032262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,7440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4320
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01203198,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025201120,2000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,688524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,032262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5520
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1600
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,376262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,024262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9200
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,5120
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.107213,919,4483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00786432,216524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003272,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027912625,824524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027718624,408524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002710295,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0082127138,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00652197,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8560
BLOCK: category.products0.00611185,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0419159850,6000
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,448262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,656262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00861324,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6088100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00233035,7200
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.593718,612,7608,650,752
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02211538,320786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304952,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295613,0560
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125619,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,4640
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11541795,792786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.10981602,088786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,2880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.160114,508,3524,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041332,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.044711,421,7041,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044511,417,2321,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00936123,576262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038861,182,0721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037411,173,0241,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.044961,226,3761,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00672172,048262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0027118,5840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,0480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.105112,915,6243,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01651255,280786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0013244,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.046421,973,6482,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0062278,4000
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.040021,890,7042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0011125,0640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02632342,264262,144
locale/currency0.015311267,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017144,8880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015141,8160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0777139,0720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03371323,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,8640
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0032511,8480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.167712,125,9842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.086951,423,9441,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02515839,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04965363,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07345960,376786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,5280
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5440
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04765666,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5920
CACHE_URL0.01171242,608262,144