Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Kệ trang trí

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24481176
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1165100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0025127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0066195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.050011,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02891510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217410,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002434016,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9950100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040312,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0018133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00601129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01751525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00701154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00603182,7600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9486100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0219397551,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001833316,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026814,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001126813,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,2720
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.214619,507,2889,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004611432,352262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009511448,5200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311436,3360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,8960
BLOCK: root0.0010172,360262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,9520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.0011169,576262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0012168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,4480
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01203198,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028212126,7280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,440524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,984262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,560262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6160
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,5040
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2480
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3920
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,408262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9040
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,008262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8720
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9440
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4560
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.107413,918,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00766431,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027711623,616524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027517622,296524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002510496,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0084128138,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00672197,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8960
BLOCK: category.products0.00621185,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0441159851,2560
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,648262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033192,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,600262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7035100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003583,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223238,0640
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.688518,650,6968,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02321538,088786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00314952,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305713,2720
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125720,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,5920
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.21411802,480786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.12061606,288524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0858122,1040
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,4000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.165314,534,5364,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0043333,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.047411,439,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.047211,435,2641,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00926137,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.041061,186,1441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.039611,176,6001,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.045461,224,4561,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00712172,640262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0027118,8880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.107212,921,0883,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01681255,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.046631,973,2082,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0062379,0080
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.040131,890,0402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,8960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02743347,504262,144
locale/currency0.015713268,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,8640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,7520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0787138,9760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03221329,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,9520
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001145,2560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0036516,3680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.157612,122,0242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.082051,424,9121,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02275840,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04735363,456786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06925956,088524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5440
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,6160
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04505666,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,9200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6560
CACHE_URL0.01161247,704262,144