Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Tủ trưng bày

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24444728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9517100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0056195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.045611,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02671510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001117310,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8480
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00941287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00631166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,5920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522611,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002633,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8405100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037412,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010111,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01601525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00651154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00543182,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7975100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0171284469,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002593,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051557,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,2720
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.199219,506,9209,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00591198,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004311432,3040
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001311439,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008811448,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001911427,7280
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002011436,3600
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9360
BLOCK: root0.0009172,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,9120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00112671,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,528262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251180,952262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5200
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01303198,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025201120,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211238,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00431157,496524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091166,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,992262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,512262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0010166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0012171,1920
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3280
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,336262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,9680
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8880
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4560
BLOCK: minicart0.00171213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0400
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,5840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.098013,918,2323,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00806431,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002272,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.025212625,120524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.025018623,864524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002210295,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0077127138,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00612197,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00221081,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00561185,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0399159850,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,624262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030192,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,656262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7040
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00791324,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,8880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00161273,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5706100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,3040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00203035,8800
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.556318,619,4248,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03321540,376786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274952,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295613,1120
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125619,8800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,5040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11591798,160786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11091604,504786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0021175,3360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.145714,510,2084,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0040333,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.042111,422,8161,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.042011,418,5761,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00866123,728-262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.036661,182,8161,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.035311,173,5841,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.041161,226,7841,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00622172,152262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0024118,7120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,0960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.093612,915,7043,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01491254,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.039321,972,9522,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0052278,7760
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.034021,889,7042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,9200
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02512343,200262,144
locale/currency0.014511268,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,8240
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0709139,0640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02981323,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,9760
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,5120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0028511,8320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.144412,125,6002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.074751,423,4001,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02105838,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04235363,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06385960,208786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5280
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002052,5120
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04165666,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,9280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5440
CACHE_URL0.01111242,840262,144