Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng làm việc

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24501456
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0269100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0059195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.046411,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02721511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217510,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8480
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00631165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054627,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522611,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9148100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037212,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009911,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01641525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00641154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00573182,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8721100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0177283468,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001221910,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,4240
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.251319,505,4009,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00601198,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005611432,3280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001611439,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.011511448,4880
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002411427,5280
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002511436,3040
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001511416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061135,9360
BLOCK: root0.0009172,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000622632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00063656,0160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00222671,3920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073563,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071112,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1200
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,560262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,040262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4720
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0480
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,872262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01363198,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026207124,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,488524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101167,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,8080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,592262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,9920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,400262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0012166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0015171,1280
BLOCK: warehouse0.0009167,3600
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00141133,3840
BLOCK: 0.0011169,912262,144
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0014167,0240
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0014167,4000
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0019171,352262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0010167,3920
BLOCK: minicart0.00301213,552262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0015276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0008166,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.126913,918,6323,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01446431,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003262,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028411623,624524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028117622,280524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002310696,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0080129138,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00652197,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00281081,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9040
BLOCK: category.products0.00541183,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815829,2720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0418158847,5920
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030192,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,624262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00831324,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,8160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5931100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003593,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00213237,8800
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.578718,669,0888,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02151537,912786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00305154,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285813,1760
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125820,2160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,424262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11361796,928786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.10841603,312786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,1200
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.158614,554,1284,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0040332,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.044411,453,8721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044311,449,5361,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00906149,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038361,188,0241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037011,178,6241,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.043761,229,9521,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00652172,240262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026119,0960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,0640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.104012,925,4643,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01531255,552786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.044741,973,6722,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0066479,1440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.037841,890,7602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,8080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02734351,352262,144
locale/currency0.014917268,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,8000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0774139,2960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03311329,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0015146,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.0013142,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001176,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0040512,9440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.158712,125,3122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.081951,423,6322,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02295839,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04725363,3201,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07085959,8960
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,5520
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002852,5440
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04565666,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0005522,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,7040
CACHE_URL0.01131251,584262,144