Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bàn làm việc

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24475120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0579100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0063195,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008611,7680
mage::app::init::stores0.056011,187,2401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011114,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02971510,624786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001417410,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003281,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01051287,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,5440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,9600
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00691165,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006110,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022137,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001622611,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9278100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041512,420,9202,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0018133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00601129,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010911,592,9922,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01811525,8960
OBSERVER: log0.00731154,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00613182,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181131,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8803100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0192284470,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,1760
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.216219,507,0169,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00641198,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,336262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009411448,6080
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,3680
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9040
BLOCK: root0.0010172,320262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,2240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,128262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2240
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,536262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,016262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,5200
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01373198,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026204121,8080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00491157,608524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,024262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6160
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0008166,4960
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,1600
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3680
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,360262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005169,9200
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,008262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8560
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4240
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,600262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,488262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.107913,918,6643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00836431,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028211623,768524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028017622,408524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002910496,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0092128138,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00672197,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00601185,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0428159851,9520
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,592262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033192,7520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,536262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00871324,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6330100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003583,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00233136,9280
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.618818,642,6568,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02231537,736786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00305053,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295712,9360
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125720,0000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,368262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12241796,480786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11691603,000786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0025175,2400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.181114,532,3444,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0047332,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.054111,438,4721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.053911,434,2321,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01036136,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.047161,185,7441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.045611,176,4001,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.052061,228,9761,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00702172,072262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0027118,9520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,0880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.115412,920,8243,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01671255,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0013244,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.053531,972,9682,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0064378,7600
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.046831,890,0242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0021124,7760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02773347,104262,144
locale/currency0.015513268,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017144,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015141,6960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0784139,2560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03391325,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,7120
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001145,1760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0035512,4240
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.163412,126,5202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.085951,424,5601,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02405839,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04985363,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07095960,176786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,6320
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5040
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04595666,504786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,9680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6640
CACHE_URL0.01111247,480262,144