Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Ghế ngồi

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24401104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9631100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0060195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.044711,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02621510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217210,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00931287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0012215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00621166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522611,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002633,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8535100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038012,420,8002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009911,592,8482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01711525,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00681154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00583182,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8102100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0185284468,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121911,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051557,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,312262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.202519,507,7769,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00621198,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004411432,3440
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009111448,5200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011427,6720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002111436,3280
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,9120
BLOCK: root0.0010172,344262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000322632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,312262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,608262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4960
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1120
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,1600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01143198,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024195116,6320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,488524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,968262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,584262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6240
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0007171,2880
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3280
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,328262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9120
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,9840
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8880
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4240
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,608262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5680
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.101213,918,5603,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00696431,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002312,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.026216632,512524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.025922631,568524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002410095,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0078126138,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00632197,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00571185,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0417159848,1840
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029192,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,736262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6720
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00811324,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5775100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,2640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00212934,8000
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.563418,582,1928,650,752
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02841538,048786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304851,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305513,0400
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125519,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0037127,6160
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11201794,928786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.10681601,336524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0021175,4000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.145714,485,2324,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0039332,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.044211,404,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044111,400,2881,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00826109,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038861,178,7921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037611,170,0481,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.042961,223,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00662171,872262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,3760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,0000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.091612,911,3363,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01531255,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012243,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.039411,973,8962,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0047177,9520
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.034611,890,9042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,9360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02431338,352524,288
locale/currency0.01505267,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016144,8560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015141,7120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0767139,2480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03821320,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016147,0560
OBSERVER: weee0.0013142,4880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0020510,7040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.146612,125,8562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.076951,425,1121,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02115840,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04425363,232524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06385959,632786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5680
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002052,5200
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04145666,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0004540,1200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5760
CACHE_URL0.01091236,208262,144