Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Giá sách

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24411248
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0645100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.049911,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03011510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217210,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00971287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00641166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002234016,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9458100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036612,420,8002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019228,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00511129,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009811,592,8482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01601525,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00641154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00553182,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161132,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9039100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0204397550,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000926813,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926812,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0034187,312262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.203219,507,7769,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00601198,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004311432,3680
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001311439,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009111448,5120
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011427,6800
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,3280
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9120
BLOCK: root0.0009172,344262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000322632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,312262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,608262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4960
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1120
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,1600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01183198,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026203121,6240
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211238,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00421157,488524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,968262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,584262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6240
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0009166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,2880
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,3280
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,328262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9120
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,9840
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,8880
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4240
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,608262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5680
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.102313,918,5603,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00976431,896786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003312,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.026516632,672524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026222631,728524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002210095,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,5360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0078126138,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00632197,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00551185,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0420159850,0160
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0028192,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,736262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6720
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00801324,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,8880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6729100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00203036,1760
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.657918,592,3608,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02071538,048786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284851,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285513,0720
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125519,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,6160
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19461802,064786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11131606,072786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0765122,0000
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,2720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.145914,486,8324,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041332,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.043811,405,9841,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.043711,401,7361,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00906109,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038261,180,1361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.036911,171,1841,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.045861,220,7201,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00652172,024262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,4560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,0400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.092012,911,2243,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01531255,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.039511,973,0722,359,296
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0047177,904262,144
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.034711,890,0882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,9280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02451338,568262,144
locale/currency0.01485267,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013141,8160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0768139,2240
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03741324,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0015147,0480
OBSERVER: weee0.0013142,5200
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0020514,8080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.166012,122,8002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.081051,425,2481,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02305840,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04635363,552524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07725956,336786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002452,6240
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002552,5040
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04985667,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0007540,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6000
CACHE_URL0.01161236,184262,144