Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Kệ sách

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24411256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1253100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0058195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.047611,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02781510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001317210,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00691166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002334016,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0094100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040312,420,8002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581129,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,592,8482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01771525,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00701154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00613182,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9628100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0217397550,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,312262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.220919,507,7769,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004711432,3600
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009711448,5040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6640
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311436,3200
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9120
BLOCK: root0.0010172,344262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,312262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,608262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,4960
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1120
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,1600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01503198,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028203121,6880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081112,9600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,488524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,968262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,584262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6240
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0013166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0015171,2880
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3280
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,328262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9120
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,9840
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8880
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4240
BLOCK: minicart0.00171213,608262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5680
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.110213,918,5603,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00856431,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003312,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.029916632,656524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.029522631,872524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002810095,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0086126138,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00692197,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261081,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00601185,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0452159851,3040
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,7120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,736262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00861324,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7119100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223035,9680
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.696618,592,2248,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02271538,048786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304851,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315513,0800
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135519,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,6160
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20561801,880786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11731605,824786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0809122,0560
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,5440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.155514,485,9924,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0047333,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046111,405,4721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045911,401,2321,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012611,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00946109,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039661,179,7121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.038211,170,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.045061,219,8161,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00682172,288262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,3520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001617,1440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.098012,911,1523,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01681255,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0013244,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.042411,973,7042,359,296
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0051178,000262,144
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.037111,890,6802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,9680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02491338,144262,144
locale/currency0.01525267,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,7600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0812139,1840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04241324,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0017146,7840
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,3600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0022514,9520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.170812,123,2242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.092451,425,7441,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02475841,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05505363,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07165956,184786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5040
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5280
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04665667,544786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,4480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5840
CACHE_URL0.01181236,200262,144