Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng ngủ

   

5 (các) sản phẩm

   

5 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24569136
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0755100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0059195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,8160
mage::app::init::stores0.047811,186,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02771510,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001317610,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00971287,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,6800
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9600
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00641165,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054627,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020136,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522611,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9593100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039212,420,5442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531129,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,593,0642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161131,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9144100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0187283470,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,1520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005156,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.215219,504,4809,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00641197,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004611432,3200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001511439,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009511448,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011427,6800
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,3520
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001211416,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9280
BLOCK: root0.0010172,496262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000322632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,112262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2160
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,576262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4320
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,1760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01223198,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028208124,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,448524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101167,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,7920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,632262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,9680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6400
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,5120
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,3200
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,328262,144
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,3600
BLOCK: 0.0006169,920262,144
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,0480
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007167,4560
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,320262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4000
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,560262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.109413,918,5283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00776431,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028311623,960524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028017622,608524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003510896,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0136130138,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00692197,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251081,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9040
BLOCK: category.products0.00591183,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915829,3120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0428158848,5520
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,7680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,736262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6880
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,1520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6694100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,4480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00273338,9200
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.654118,734,1929,175,040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261537,728524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00325255,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00355913,1760
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00145920,2880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,352262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12461795,6961,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11871602,144786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001314,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0039175,0720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.186114,617,3924,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0062332,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.049711,509,4961,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.049511,505,1921,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012611,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.001068,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01086163,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.042561,191,2401,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.040711,181,5921,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.049661,232,4481,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00692172,152524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0031119,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001617,1120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.118612,931,0802,883,584
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01731255,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0013244,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.050051,973,9762,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0078579,5680
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.041951,891,0082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0010124,7920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03095355,768262,144
locale/currency0.016317268,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019144,9600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0017141,7840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0787139,1360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03661329,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0017146,7360
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001176,2320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0047512,9200
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.184012,126,8162,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.095951,424,7921,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02735840,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05575363,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.08025960,456786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,5600
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002552,5280
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.05135666,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0007523,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0007540,0080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6080
CACHE_URL0.01201255,6960