Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bàn trang điểm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24489032
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0717100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0060195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.048011,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02811510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217310,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00971287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002234016,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9555100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038212,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010111,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01671525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00641154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00583182,8000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9115100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0211397550,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000926813,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,2720
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.208419,507,7689,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,328262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009411448,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6800
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,3360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9360
BLOCK: root0.0009172,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1280
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,544262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,008262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01173198,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025207123,7760
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,464524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,568262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6400
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1360
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3920
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,336262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9440
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,024262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8480
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9760
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,568262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,488262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.104313,918,9763,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00756431,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027011623,344524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026817622,064524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002410295,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0083127138,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00652197,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9040
BLOCK: category.products0.00591185,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0417159850,4640
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,504262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,7760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,600262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6800
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00851324,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6733100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223137,2880
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.658518,663,7528,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02191537,800786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294952,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295612,9920
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125619,8480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,3760
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19671802,696786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11071606,528786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0789122,0560
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,4960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.156214,550,9284,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0043333,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045411,462,1841,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045211,457,9281,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00906123,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039061,183,5921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037611,174,4241,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.043861,223,3281,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00672172,360262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,7200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.100312,916,9763,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01651255,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.043621,972,7042,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0056278,2800
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.037821,889,8322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,8720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02542344,088262,144
locale/currency0.01489269,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,7840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0765139,0320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03381326,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,9520
OBSERVER: weee0.0013142,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001103,7280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0027515,4480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.156812,124,5602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.082151,426,6161,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02255841,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04745363,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06835956,768786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5920
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5600
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04435667,248786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003523,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6000
CACHE_URL0.01151242,048262,144