Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Chăn ga

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24519616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0994100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0065195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.049511,187,2321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02921510,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217410,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8480
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01011286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,5920
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9840
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018136,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002334016,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9794100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039412,420,6482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551129,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010011,592,8962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01801525,9440
OBSERVER: log0.00751154,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0025136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00603182,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9344100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0210397551,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,3360
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.211419,508,3529,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004611432,3840
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009811448,5600
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6640
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,3520
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001211416,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,8880
BLOCK: root0.0010172,312262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,6400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043562,848262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2480
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,112262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5040
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,880262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01233198,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0029211126,6960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,544262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00481157,480524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,024262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,640262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6080
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4720
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1360
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3760
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,288262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,9600
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9120
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9440
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4080
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.105113,918,7843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00746432,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027111623,584524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026917622,328524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002410496,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0081128139,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00652197,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00591185,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0427159847,4000
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,632262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,568262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00851324,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,1120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6935100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003583,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00233238,0240
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.678118,688,9368,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02211538,032786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00305053,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315713,2560
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135720,1040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,3680
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20241802,296786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11441606,176786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0806122,0800
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0025175,2400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.159814,571,9604,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041332,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045711,477,2721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045611,473,0321,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00996136,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039061,185,5601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037511,176,1761,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.044961,224,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00672172,0720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,9600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,1040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.103512,920,8803,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01541255,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.044631,973,1202,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0061378,6560
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.038331,890,1922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,7920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02703346,928262,144
locale/currency0.015213268,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016145,0000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,8080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0774139,1120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03331328,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0018146,9120
OBSERVER: weee0.0015142,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001134,8480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0035516,1760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.165012,124,0002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.085251,426,6322,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02415842,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04875363,7041,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07245957,2640
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5120
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002452,5680
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04695667,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006540,8160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5440
CACHE_URL0.01191247,064262,144