Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Giường ngủ

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24512248
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0056100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0059195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.047311,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02781510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001117410,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522611,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8894100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039812,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00591129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01721525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00681154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,7760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8437100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0185284469,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,2960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.211019,507,6569,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00641198,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004711432,3600
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001511439,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009411448,5440
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6480
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,3360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9200
BLOCK: root0.0010172,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,1120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,040262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,9840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01173198,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026203121,2160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,632524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,008262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,560262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5760
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2560
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,040262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9360
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9440
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4320
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,696262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.105413,918,4723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00736431,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002261,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027511623,624524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027317622,336524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002910496,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0091128138,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00652197,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,9040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8960
BLOCK: category.products0.00611185,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,5200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0418159852,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,536262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00891324,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,9440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6031100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003583,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223137,0480
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.587918,682,2488,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02341537,960786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00325053,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305713,1120
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125720,0080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,472262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12171796,160786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11611602,568786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0025175,3680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.160614,571,6084,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0044332,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046411,476,9281,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.046311,472,6561,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00936136,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039761,185,2481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.038211,175,9761,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.044161,228,3921,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00672171,824262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0027118,9760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.102612,921,2963,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01601255,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.043731,973,6162,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0061378,7040
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.037331,890,7202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,8640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02673347,048262,144
locale/currency0.015011267,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015145,0240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,8080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0758139,1840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03521325,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,7440
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001134,8080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0032512,0720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.154112,126,7362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.079851,425,3441,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02185840,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04625363,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06795960,256786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5840
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,6160
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04415666,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003523,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,7040
CACHE_URL0.01181246,976262,144