Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Tủ quần áo

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24483344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1388100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0025127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0065195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.050311,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02921510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001317310,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01071287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0004128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00711166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002334016,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0145100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042612,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011511,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01801525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00711154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00623182,7760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9658100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0217397550,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,2960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.225519,507,6569,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00681198,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004711432,3520
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009711448,5200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6560
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311436,3280
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9200
BLOCK: root0.0010172,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,1120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,040262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,5120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,9840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01273198,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027207123,9360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081112,9840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,632524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,008262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,560262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5760
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0012171,2560
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,040262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9360
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9440
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4320
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,696262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.114113,918,4723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00786431,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002261,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028911623,696524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028717622,376524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003210295,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,3200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0103127139,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00712197,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261081,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,9040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8960
BLOCK: category.products0.00671185,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0439159850,3600
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0036192,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,536262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00901324,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009168,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,9440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7090100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,2160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00243136,9680
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.695418,658,4488,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02381537,960786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00324952,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315613,0720
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135619,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,472262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20321801,936786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11621605,856786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0794122,0880
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,3280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.178214,548,5924,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0052333,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.057611,461,0801,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.057511,456,7121,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00906123,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.050861,182,4641,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.048511,173,2561,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.051061,222,2161,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00732172,000262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0049118,5840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,0880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.107012,915,4723,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.02001255,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0026244,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.043721,972,9762,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0056278,3280
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.037921,890,0082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,8880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02732342,448262,144
locale/currency0.01599268,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019145,0320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0017141,7840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0808139,1520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03591326,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0018146,8240
OBSERVER: weee0.0015142,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001103,7120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0029515,5040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.156512,122,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.083651,424,0321,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02275840,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04785363,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06595956,264786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002052,5280
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04285667,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,3280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6400
CACHE_URL0.01041241,776262,144