Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Đèn trần

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24517760
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0632100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,8160
mage::app::init::stores0.051311,186,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03181510,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217410,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8640
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00961287,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,6800
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9600
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00631165,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002334016,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9442100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037112,420,5442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009711,593,0642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01651525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00641154,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00573182,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9016100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0202396551,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926813,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0034187,2800
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003156,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.209019,505,1209,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00601197,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004411432,3280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009311448,4800
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011427,5840
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002111436,3040
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9200
BLOCK: root0.0009172,352262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000322632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,1680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,1600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071112,960262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,632262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,064262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4720
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,888262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01213198,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025210125,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,384262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,232524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,2800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,616262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,5920
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0009166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,2080
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3840
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,328262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9280
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,024262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9520
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8480
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4560
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.106913,918,8003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01226432,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.026211623,240524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026017621,920524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002310496,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0078128138,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00622197,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00541183,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815829,2880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0407158848,1920
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,616262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030192,8160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,616262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00831324,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,8880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6648100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003583,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00213238,1680
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.649818,689,8088,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02081538,168786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294952,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295713,1760
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125719,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,632262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19271801,624786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11041605,440524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0757122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,3600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.155914,575,2324,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041333,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046411,480,2561,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.046211,475,8961,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01046137,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039161,186,1521,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037811,176,7361,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.045461,223,9121,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00702172,560524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0031118,9200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.099312,921,5522,883,584
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01541255,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0013243,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.042131,973,3362,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0059378,9440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.036031,890,3602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,8080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02533347,464262,144
locale/currency0.014315268,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014145,1280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013141,8080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0747139,0720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03061328,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,7840
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001145,1440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0032515,9760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.159012,122,6642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.080151,424,9282,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02295840,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04565363,5761,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07255955,3040
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002352,5280
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04575666,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5760
CACHE_URL0.01171246,208262,144