Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Khác

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24540096
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9378100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.048911,187,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02961510,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217510,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8240
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00931287,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,5440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9200
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00611166,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,9760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001422611,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8210100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036712,421,0722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00511129,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009611,593,0322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01611525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00641154,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00553182,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7791100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0166283469,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001021910,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002593,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011131,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051557,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0033186,992262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.202319,504,7129,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00561198,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,3440
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009511448,4400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002111436,2960
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9440
BLOCK: root0.0008172,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,1840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,1360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01303198,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025204122,2240
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211238,320524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00411157,312262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,4560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091167,0720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,016262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,472262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6080
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0011171,2560
BLOCK: warehouse0.0010167,3600
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00171133,328262,144
BLOCK: 0.0011169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,000262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9520
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: minicart0.00171213,600262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,5600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.099213,918,4163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01006431,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002261,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.025111623,904524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.024917622,592524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002210696,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0077129138,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00592197,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00211081,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00501183,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815829,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0393158843,5920
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0028192,8400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,576262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6720
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00781324,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,8560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5503100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003593,3040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00193237,8640
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.536218,707,4569,175,040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01991538,112786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00264952,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275813,1600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00115820,3680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019127,3760
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11031793,936786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.10561600,264524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0021175,2240
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.148414,596,2644,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038332,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.042611,495,1441,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.042511,490,8801,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009611,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00846150,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.036761,187,9841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.035511,178,5281,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.040561,230,0081,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00622172,160262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0024119,0560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,1520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.096112,925,8483,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01411255,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0011243,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.041741,974,1922,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0059479,2240
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.035541,891,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,8320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02504350,824262,144
locale/currency0.013519268,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013144,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012141,7680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0708139,3760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03121326,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0014146,7840
OBSERVER: weee0.0013142,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001155,5040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0033511,9840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.140312,127,4562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.073151,424,0322,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01965839,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04265363,4881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06175960,1280
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.001952,5680
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002052,5520
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04025666,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,1360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6240
CACHE_URL0.01101250,1600