Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Thảm trải sàn

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24483912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0776100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0025127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.049911,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02941511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217310,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003281,8400
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01021286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00671165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,9360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002234016,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002643,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9563100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039012,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01671525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00661154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00583182,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9114100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0214396550,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926813,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0039187,3600
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.208819,505,5129,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004411432,328262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009411448,5120
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,5600
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,3200
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,9680
BLOCK: root0.0010172,384262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,8640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,016262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,544262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,008262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,896262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01173198,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026206123,7200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,616524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,952262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,560262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6400
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0007171,2480
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,304262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9120
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,072262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4160
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,560262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,544262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.105113,918,0083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00726431,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027011623,816524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026817622,456524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002410295,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0079127138,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00662197,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00551183,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815829,2560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0417158848,6560
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,584262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,7760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,648262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6960
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00861324,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6708100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,2640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223137,1520
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.656418,660,3848,650,752
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02241537,960786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274851,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295613,1520
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125619,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,4560
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19281801,080786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.10871605,000524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0766122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,3280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.152414,551,4644,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0040333,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.044111,462,9121,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044011,458,6881,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00896123,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.037961,182,8081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.036611,173,5761,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.043461,222,4481,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00662172,024262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,6880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,1280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.098212,916,5203,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01531255,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.042521,973,4642,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0055278,3440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.036821,890,4882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,9840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02582342,728262,144
locale/currency0.015211268,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,8640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0783139,1040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03031323,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,8560
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001103,7360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0026515,2880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.163812,124,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.088051,426,1361,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02435841,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05145363,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06955956,288786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5520
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5280
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04495667,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006540,5040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6400
CACHE_URL0.01121241,048262,144