Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Tranh treo tường

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24556552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0110100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.046811,187,2321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02781510,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217510,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8400
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00901286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0021196,5920
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9840
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00601165,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002134016,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002643,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8981100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035212,420,6482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0015133,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00481129,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009311,592,8962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01551525,9440
OBSERVER: log0.00611154,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00533182,8720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161131,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8576100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0195396550,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,1920
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.191819,507,3529,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00601198,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004311432,3520
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001311438,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008711448,6080
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001911427,6800
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002111436,4000
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001011416,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,8960
BLOCK: root0.0009172,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000322632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,4240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00112671,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,008262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0005167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,560262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00231180,984262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4240
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01053198,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025214128,3440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201238,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00411157,440524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,2640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091167,0320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00081141,984262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131178,568262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4720
BLOCK: customer.address0.0007171,2800
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,2560
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,288262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005169,9280
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,9600
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9280
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9200
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4800
BLOCK: minicart0.00171213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008277,0080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.096713,919,7123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00666432,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.024911623,640524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.024817622,288524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002210696,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0078129139,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00602197,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8560
BLOCK: category.products0.00521183,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815829,3040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0403158846,7680
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,488262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0028192,7840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,752262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00771324,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,8880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6383100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003593,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00213339,0800
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.624118,721,2569,175,040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02021538,080786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00285053,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285813,2160
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125820,4320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019127,5600
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.18661801,152786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.10611604,968786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0741122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,5280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.149114,599,2884,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0040332,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.042011,496,9361,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.041911,492,6001,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009611,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00876151,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.035861,189,0561,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.034611,179,5041,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.040661,226,7601,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00622172,288524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0024119,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001217,2000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.097312,926,6722,883,584
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01441255,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0011244,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.041841,973,2562,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0061479,2400
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.035541,890,3042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,9360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02554351,744262,144
locale/currency0.013817269,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014144,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013141,7920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0739139,7440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03101332,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0014146,7680
OBSERVER: weee0.0012142,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001165,8800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0037516,8000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.147812,124,2402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0005109,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.079151,425,5442,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02435841,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04295363,4881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06315956,2320
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,5280
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002052,5200
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04035666,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003523,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,3280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,6640
CACHE_URL0.01121252,000262,144