Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Vật phẩm phong thủy

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24474296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9709100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0058195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.046511,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02751510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001117310,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00631166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001422611,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002633,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8580100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038912,421,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551129,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,592,8562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01671525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00651154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00573182,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8135100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0180283468,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121911,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051557,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,3600
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.205419,506,5289,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00621198,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,352262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009411448,5280
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6560
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,3360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9520
BLOCK: root0.0010172,448262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,3200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,576262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,032262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,1760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,840262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01173198,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025198118,6160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211238,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,592524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6400
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2640
BLOCK: warehouse0.0007167,3760
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,304262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9040
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,968262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9680
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4320
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,592262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,5840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.102213,918,7443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00746432,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002261,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.026211623,744524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026117622,408524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002310295,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0083127138,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00642197,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00571183,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815829,2800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0412158847,2480
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,560262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,576262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6960
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00851324,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,9120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5789100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,2560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00203035,8320
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.564018,649,8008,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02171538,120786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284851,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285613,1440
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125619,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,456262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11731794,840786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11211601,272786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,3280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.151214,547,8404,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0042332,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.044211,462,0641,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044111,457,8241,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00886123,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.037961,181,9761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.036711,172,9441,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.043061,225,7441,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00652171,992262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0025118,7760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,1040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.096212,914,1283,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01521255,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.041821,972,6642,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0053278,2480
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.036321,889,9042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,9440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02492341,640262,144
locale/currency0.014611267,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,9040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,7120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0753138,9920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02961320,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0017146,7760
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001103,7360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0024511,2560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.152412,128,3682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.078851,424,6001,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02155839,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04585363,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06755960,904786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5600
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,6080
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04395667,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,1840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6000
CACHE_URL0.01141241,416262,144