Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Sàn gỗ

   

5 (các) sản phẩm

   

5 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24581192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9558100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0055195,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007111,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.046311,187,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02771510,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001317610,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8400
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00931287,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022196,5440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9200
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00621166,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522611,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8460100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036012,421,0242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0015133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019228,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501129,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009711,592,7282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01581525,9040
OBSERVER: log0.00641154,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00543182,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8047100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0168283469,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001021910,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011131,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051558,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051557,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0034187,1760
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.205519,506,3689,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00591198,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511432,3520
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001311439,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009111448,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011427,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002111436,3440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9440
BLOCK: root0.0009172,336262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000322632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,1520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,0000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,608262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,7200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,240262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4160
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,872262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01173198,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024208124,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211238,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00421157,432524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091167,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,032262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5920
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0009166,4720
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,3120
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3760
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.0007169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,016262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,8800
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9280
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4000
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,488262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.105513,919,1923,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01366431,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.025311623,920262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.025117622,504524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002110896,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0077130138,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00602197,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00221081,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00521183,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815829,3040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0399158847,4160
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,520262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0028192,8160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014188,584262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00771324,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0016174,8160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00161273,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5720100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223339,2320
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.557518,741,3049,175,040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02061538,224786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00305255,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285913,1600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125920,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019127,584262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.10981795,896786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.10491602,320786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,1280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.163914,620,0564,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0039332,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.043311,511,0081,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.043111,506,5361,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009611,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00886165,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.036661,190,9761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.035211,181,2641,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.041061,232,4081,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00612172,008262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0024119,3680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001217,0080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.110912,931,6563,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.02261255,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0021244,0480
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001212,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.042751,974,6402,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0065579,5600
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.035951,891,7762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,9040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02665355,736262,144
locale/currency0.014121268,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014145,0240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013141,8400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0731139,2720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03151331,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0014146,7600
OBSERVER: weee0.0012142,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001196,9120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0040512,9920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.142912,127,7042,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.074251,423,7921,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02055839,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04265363,488786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06315960,296786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,6080
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04095666,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003523,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,2160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5920
CACHE_URL0.01151256,4320