Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Sơn tường

   

5 (các) sản phẩm

   

5 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24580320
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0532100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0057195,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.046611,187,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02741510,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217610,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003281,8240
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991287,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,5440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9200
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651166,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001622611,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9391100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040812,421,0722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00541129,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010411,593,0322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01901525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00763182,7760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8925100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0191283469,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001221910,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0014131,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037186,976262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.232519,505,3449,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00731198,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004911432,3200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001511439,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010011448,5920
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002211427,6720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002411436,4080
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001211416,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9120
BLOCK: root0.0011172,408262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201147,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053655,8240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006168,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,1840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,608262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,6480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,032262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5200
BLOCK: top.container0.0007158,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,560262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01423198,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027208124,5280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00251238,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00511157,576524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00181115,2800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,5280
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,016262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,568262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,6000
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,3200
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,2800
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,328262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,992262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9360
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0013171,9440
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,5280
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,472262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.119513,918,2323,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00786431,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028711623,624524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028517622,216524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002910896,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00088556,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0090130139,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00722197,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00581183,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915829,2800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0443158848,5600
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,568262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,640262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00871324,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6289100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00243339,2960
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.613118,740,6329,175,040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261538,000786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00315255,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315913,2800
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135920,6080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,3680
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12231794,584786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11701600,936786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,4080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.176614,620,5284,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0043332,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.048111,510,8721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.047911,506,6241,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00986165,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.041061,191,0961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.039511,181,3121,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.045561,232,2001,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00692172,304262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0028119,2720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,0400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.117512,931,8723,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01641255,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.049451,974,0642,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0073579,6640
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.041851,890,9522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009125,0400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03135355,296262,144
locale/currency0.016221268,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019145,0560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0017141,8320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0807139,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03531331,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0017146,7200
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001197,0320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0044513,0400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.158312,127,4882,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.082951,423,8961,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02265840,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04825363,264786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06935960,064786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04495666,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6320
CACHE_URL0.01241256,768262,144