Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Ribu Tuyển Dụng
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13684664
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4940100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0059195,2400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.047511,187,1681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02811510,600786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003213,3760
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041287,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0026196,7040
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,9120
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0004127,9280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018133,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00081186,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3773100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039612,421,9363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0018133,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018126,976262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,593,0242,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731526,8720
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009120,4240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00583181,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009182,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.3298100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051176,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037188,3920
OBSERVER: attributesethandle0.001119,6080
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016162,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004151,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.004416720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.086415,001,9604,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00611200,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00358631,240262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00118635,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00768646,6400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.00178623,9360
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.00198632,6080
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.00098613,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004864,8320
BLOCK: root0.0010172,4480
BLOCK: head0.00181147,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320930,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122670,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043562,8320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1360
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,7600
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,984262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00521287,992262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4640
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016182,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,840262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,4160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01163194,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001713379,4080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,688524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00171115,3760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005168,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101167,0320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,800262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,976262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,4080
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,192262,144
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3280
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,2880
BLOCK: 0.0006169,4000
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,9680
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,960262,144
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,4960
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,3200
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,792262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,968262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5680
BLOCK: cms_page0.0017178,6480
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00091129,912262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008144,2640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007140,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.2304100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002442,5760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00141620,720262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.220112,800,5842,883,584
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.054211,026,2402,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294750,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00254312,9200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00114316,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,4480
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.145111,469,632524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.138911,258,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0167230422,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008381,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041145,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041146,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000611320,9840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0131113263,1680
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.00411110,7040
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0043128,8320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6400
CACHE_URL0.00751157,7280